Lorena Class Wiesbaden Trans 004915143680467
Renata Cavalieri Montecatini Terme Trans 3382569847
Martta Reggio Calabria Trans 3447253085
Rama Lila Nizza Trans 3511727338
Gata Salvaje Nuoro Trans 3276919460
Ts Djesi Stoccarda Trans 004915213139495
Rayssa Rios Chartres Trans 0033758849251











