Ruby Gold Siracusa Girl 3928905399
Luisa Miele L'aquila Girl 3273979079
Lady Sofia Norimberga Girl 004915129691576
Milena Bordeaux Girl 0033605839269
Lady Patricia Göppingen Girl 004915166804830
Kari Bu Zwickau Girl 004915129437561
Lady Giulia Class Fulda Girl 004915219384429












