Paolla Ferrari San Paolo Trans 0055983932774
Luciana Campana Torino Trans 3510006709
Bianca Do Vale Torino Trans 3509248771
Marina Barcellona Trans 0034661236451
Sabrina Fragola Crotone Trans 3203941378
Camilla Brasiliana Udine Trans 3512360586
Viky Tx Göppingen Trans 004915222438724












