Vanessa Midori Montemarciano Trans 3475451376
Isabella Ts Stoccarda Trans 004915145634321
Angelina Tx San Paolo Trans 005511975742246
Rebecca Ranally Terni Trans 3315009562
Beatrice Ferreira Brescia Trans 3920364250
Jessica Aryani Roma Trans 3932507943
Artemis Atene Trans 00306906942241












